crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 10 – May 16

May 11 Boys Varsity Baseball at San Jacinto Valley Academy San Jacinto Valley Academy 3:15 pm | San Jacinto Valley Academy May 12 Boys Varsity Golf vs. San Jacinto Valley Academy San Jacinto Valley Academy 3:00 pm | Hemet Golf Club May 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at Temecula Prep Temecula Prep 3:30 pm | Temecula

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09

May 03 Boys Varsity Golf at Temecula Prep Temecula Prep 4:00 pm | Redhawk Golf Course May 04 Coed Varsity Wrestling at California School/Deaf (CSDR) 2:30 pm   May 04 Girls Varsity Softball at San Jacinto Valley Academy San Jacinto Valley Academy 3:15 pm | San Jacinto Valley Academy May 05 Girls Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02

Apr 26 Boys Varsity Soccer at Cornerstone Chr./Wildomar Cornerstone Chr./Wildomar 3:15 pm | Los Alamos Sports Park Apr 27 Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. Hamilton High School Hamilton 2:30 pm | Nuview Bridge Early College High School Apr 27 Girls Varsity Softball at California Military California Military 3:15 pm | California Military Institute Apr 27 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25

Apr 19 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Tba TBA 3:15 pm | Nuview Bridge Early College High School Apr 19 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Tba TBA 3:15 pm | Nuview Bridge Early College High School Apr 20 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Santa Rosa Academy Santa Rosa Academy 3:15 pm | Nuview Bridge Early College High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 13 Coed Varsity Wrestling at Santa Rosa Academy Santa Rosa Academy 2:30 pm   Apr 13 Girls Varsity Softball at San Gorgonio High School San Gorgonio 3:15 pm | San Gorgonio High School Apr 14 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Santa Rosa Academy Santa Rosa Academy 3:00 pm | Hemet Golf Club Apr 14 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 05 Boys Varsity Baseball at La Sierra High School La Sierra 3:00 pm | La Sierra High School Apr 06 Coed Varsity Wrestling at California Military California Military 2:30 pm   Apr 07 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Santa Rosa Academy Santa Rosa Academy 3:15 pm | Nuview Bridge Early College High School Apr 07

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Mar 30 Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. California School For The Deaf California School for the Deaf 2:30 pm | Nuview Bridge Early College High School Mar 31 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. San Jacinto Valley Academy San Jacinto Valley Academy 3:15 pm | Nuview Bridge Mar 31 Boys Varsity Soccer at Temecula Prep Temecula Prep 3:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 23 Coed Varsity Wrestling at Hamilton High School Hamilton 2:30 pm   Mar 23 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Cornerstone Chr./Wildomar Cornerstone Chr./Wildomar 3:00 pm | Mystic Field Mar 25 Girls Varsity Softball at Tahquitz High School Tahquitz 3:15 pm | Tahquitz High School Mar 26 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tahquitz High School Tahquitz 3:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 15 – Mar 21

Mar 16 Boys Varsity Cross Country at TBA 12:00 pm | Aquinas Mar 16 Girls Varsity Cross Country at TBA 12:00 pm | Aquinas Mar 17 Girls Varsity Soccer at Santa Rosa Academy Santa Rosa Academy 3:15 pm | Santa Rosa Academy Mar 19 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Temecula Prep Temecula Prep 3:15 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14

Mar 09 Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. Santa Rosa Academy Santa Rosa Academy 2:30 pm | Nuview Bridge Early College High School Mar 12 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Hemet High School Hemet 4:30 pm | Nuview Bridge Mar 12 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Hemet High School Hemet 6:00 pm | Nuview Bridge Mar 12 Boys Varsity